Plant Your Way

Team List

 

Teams registered for Plant Your Way

Form a new team

Aiden Schwartz Team 

Captain: Lora Goldberg

1 team member  

Join Team

Alex Jarin 

Captain: Alexander Jarin

1 team member  

Join Team

Atlanta Jewish Academy 

Captain: Ben Ogden

1 team member  

Join Team

Ethan's Trees 

Captain: Ethan Feuer

1 team member  

Join Team

Gesher Jewish Day School 8th grade 2016 

Captain: Jennifer Scher

1 team member  

Join Team

Hope L'taykn Olam 

Captain: Hope Lerman

1 team member  

Join Team

HSI 

Captain: Maia Kofman

1 team member  

Join Team

Israel'sLover 

Captain: David Lelouche

1 team member  

Join Team

Jake Lieberman 

Captain: Jake Lieberman

1 team member  

Join Team

Jessica Garmizo 

Captain: Jessica Garmizo

1 team member  

Join Team

JNF Campaign 

Captain: Error -

1 team member  

Join Team

Kfutzat 63 

Captain: Toby King

1 team member  

Join Team

Kworqshop 65 

Captain: Keren Cohen

1 team member  

Join Team

Lilleth Kaufman 

Captain: Lilleth Kaufman

1 team member  

Join Team

March of the Living for Rebekka & Jessica 

Captain: Rebekka Wilson

1 team member  

Join Team

Noa Kalfon 

Captain: Noa Kalfon

1 team member  

Join Team

Pilgrims of Promise 

Captain: Ashley Inniss

1 team member  

Join Team

Politz Day School 

Captain: Arlynne Sammons

1 team member  

Join Team

Refoua 

Captain: Daniel Refoua

2 team members  

Join Team

Samanda 

Captain: Sam Wright

1 team member  

Join Team

Shir Ami Teen Israel Adventure 

Captain: Eric Goldberg

1 team member  

Join Team

Shnat 2018 

Captain: Matthew McGovern

2 team members  

Join Team

Slova's Scholars 

Captain: Eric Katz

6 team members  

Join Team

SoCal Mensches 

Captain: Steven Littaua

1 team member  

Join Team

SSLI Class of 2014 

Captain: Rina Steinberg

1 team member  

Join Team

Team Gordon 

Captain: Raizel Gordon

1 team member  

Join Team

Team Jesse 

Captain: Jesse Hunt

1 team member  

Join Team

Team Minnesota 

Captain: Ben Savin

1 team member  

Join Team

Team Ressel 

Captain: Marili Ressel

2 team members  

Join Team

Team Rubez 

Captain: Samantha Rubin

1 team member  

Join Team

Team Telese 

Captain: Rebecca Telese

1 team member  

Join Team

Temple Judea Israel Trip Summer 2015 

Captain: Jonathan Fisch

1 team member  

Join Team

Temple Judea Teens 

Captain: Molly Levy

1 team member  

Join Team

Test team 

Captain: Testq Test

1 team member  

Join Team

The Goldstein Kids 

Captain: Renee Goldstein

2 team members  

Join Team

Torey 

Captain: Torey Thomas

1 team member  

Join Team

TRY Fundraiser 

Captain: Jordan Moossazadeh

3 team members  

Join Team

Two Girls with a Dream 

Captain: Serena Steinfeld

3 team members  

Join Team

Yewo 

Captain: Yonny Rafael Maaxberg

1 team member  

Join Team

Yossi's Israel Journey 

Captain: Joseph Berendt

1 team member  

Join Team

YouRead 

Captain: Yen-Hung Lin

1 team member  

Join Team

Yovel Ministries Torah Tots 

Captain: Kori Salcido

10 team members  

Join Team